Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Rabindra Nagar, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shree Brij Bihari Realtors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Brij Residency

Property in Rabindra Nagar

Possession: Jun, 2021
MT
Maa Tara Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Tara Ashirbad Tower

Property in Rabindra Nagar

Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Rabindra Nagar)

BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shristinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
1.1 kms away
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 3140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Santosh Paswan
Owner
1/19
0.8 km away
RERA
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹347.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Apcar Garden

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 2639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
1/90
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shristinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 3005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Bapi Roy
Owner
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Siddharth Singh
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Dipanjan Dutta
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Rajesh
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rinku Singh
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj Roy
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapna
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Anand Realdev Private Limited
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Raj Kr
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
SP
Swastik Promoters And Developers Asansol
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1227 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Sujal Srivastava
Owner
1/29
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 1.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
JA
Jhorna Agasty
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Railpar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 962 - 1081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NH
Netflex Homes
1/5
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gobindapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 884 - 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Kou Shik
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
India International School- 3.8 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 4.1 kmTHE GEETANJALI DHABA- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rabindra Nagar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Tara Ashirbad Tower
Property
Rabindra Nagar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Brij Residency
Property
Rabindra Nagar,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rabindra Nagar, Asansol

Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
1 people rated this locality
5
2,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asansol Court Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Nagar
3,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Court More
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apcar Garden
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumarpur
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railpar
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chelidanga
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.49%
Rise in last 1 Year