More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2045

Flats for Sale in Aurangabad - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aurangabad? Housing.com offers 2045+ Flats & 96+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1241+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aurangabad. Choose from 475+ New Projects, 340+ Resale Projects and 304+ Owner Properties for sale in Aurangabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aurangabad - Page 19 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aakar Sanmitra Colony (421 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sambhaji Nagar, Aurangabad
Udyog Kalpak C (657 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandheli, Aurangabad
Samruddhi Tower (632 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashrafpur, Aurangabad
Shrinivasa Vithai Residency Phase I (702 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jaihind Nagri, Aurangabad
Aarav A V Towers (624 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Padegaon, Aurangabad
Shivkriti Shiv Shakti Apartment (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Konkanwadi, Aurangabad
Mahalaxmi Saubhagya 3 (476 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satara Deolai Parisar, Aurangabad
Oberoi Manali Ventures (371 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tisgaon, Aurangabad
Leeladhar Nexa Heights (695 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mondha, Aurangabad
Shakti The Altus (789 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Waluj, Aurangabad
...Read more
MS
Maqsood Shaikh Shabbir Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sambhaji Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KD
Kalpak Developers Aurangabad
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandheli, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SI
Samruddhi Infra Aurangabad
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashrafpur, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AC
Aarav Construction And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shivkriti Real Estate And Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkriti Shiv Shakti Apartment

3, 4 BHK Flats in Konkanwadi, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
MR
Moreshwar Ramchandra Kulkarni
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Satara Deolai Parisar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
MV
Manali Ventures Private Limited
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tisgaon, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
LC
Leeladhar Construction
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mondha, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
SL
Shakti Lifespaces
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waluj, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AD
AB Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
NB
Narayanii Buildcreation Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Beed Bypass, Aurangabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JM
Jai Maa Vandivashni Infracon
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balapur, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
Updated
4w ago
JS
J S Builders
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ashrafpur, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waluj, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BB
Babasaheb Bhagaji Kachkure And Shekhar Baburao Gaikwad
1/2

1 RK Flat in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shantama Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NC
Nisha Constructions
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadia Vihar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
AL
Atlantis Lifespace
Residential Lands for Sale in Atlantis Premium Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Naralibag, Aurangabad

806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SL
Sai Laxmi Buildcon
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GT
Gurudatta Towers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Waluj, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
CB
Chavan Buildcon Llp
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SS
Swami Samarth Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Itkheda, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SD
Siddhi Developers Aurangabad
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Garkheda, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DP
Dattatray Pandharinath Kokate

Residential Land / Plots in Hivra, Aurangabad

1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RM
Ramgopal Muralidhar Dhoot
Residential Lands for Sale in Rahul Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Chittegaon, Aurangabad

920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
JK
J K J Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of J K J Guruprasad Nagar