More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2045

Flats for Sale in Aurangabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aurangabad? Housing.com offers 2047+ Flats & 93+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1241+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aurangabad. Choose from 476+ New Projects, 342+ Resale Projects and 304+ Owner Properties for sale in Aurangabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aurangabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sara Raaj Nagar, Garkheda
Sakshi Radhakrishna Residency
Price on Request
Deogiri Valley, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Deogiri Valley
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Hirapur, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Jalan Nagar
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Padegaon
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹9.78 L
Hirapur, Aurangabad
3 BHK Villa (1270 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Soniya Nagar, Satara Parisar
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Kanchanwadi, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Begumpura, Aurangabad
...Read more
Archana Kharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garkheda for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mayuri Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deogiri Valley for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmShashwat Hospital- 3.3 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 kmSai Complex- 3.5 km
Tukaram Goje
1/4
New Booking
Sai Residency
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aurangabad AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
New Booking
₹9.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmKale Bandhu Parbhanikar Hotel New Abhijeet- 2.8 kmShendra Commerc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R Lok
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Kiran Deshmukh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Vastu Pratibha Residency
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Kamal Mahajan
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Omkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Gangapur Jahagir for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.8 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 3 km
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
New Booking
₹8.06 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chaitanya Valley International School (CBSE)- 4.4 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Arun Sonune
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gangapur Jahagir for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 3.4 kmKale Bandhu Parbhanikar Hotel New Abhijeet- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 4.5 km
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vijay Bamhande
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Swapnil Joshi
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Chaitalibardeo
Owner
1/11
Resale
Faith Udyog Sadhana
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/26
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Dattatray Deogirikar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomPet AllowedWater Supply
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Saurabh Khanna
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Arihant Palacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Tush B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Garkheda for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Pruthviraj Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1084 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in R K Pratham Enclave, Satara for Rs. 9000000
Resale
R K Pratham Enclave
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aurangabad, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of One World Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahnoorwadi,Aurangabad
₹65.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream World
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Cidco,Aurangabad
₹76.0 L-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Venugopal Park
Property
Shivoor,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Harsul,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhura Sai Arch
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyoday RMG Plaza
Property
Harsul,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Morya Residency 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Dream City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashrafpur,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakshi Kashi Vrundavan
3 BHK Row House