Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pannalal Nagar, Ramanagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pannalal Nagar? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pannalal Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pannalal Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Praveen
Owner
1/7
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VD
Vikas Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹33.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
VA
Vista Associates
1/2
0.7 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 340 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SL
Shriraj Labh Developers
1/7
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K - ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Kalyani Builders
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1269 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
AD
AB Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 867 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VD
Vikas Developers
1/5
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Ganesh Deshmukh
Owner
0.9 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
LC
Leeladhar Construction
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mondha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 - 893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
VB
VST Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
GC
Gurukrupa Constuctions
1/8
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 529 - 553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/7
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.37 L - 59.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
LC
Leela Consolidate
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 736 - 910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VD
Vikas Developers
1/3
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 670 - 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Kamlesh Asopa
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.7 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Rohit Panda Sharma
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Pannalal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shriram Residency
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Unique Shriram Residency
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Padegaon, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
JC
Jawandha Construction Private Limited
1/3
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 580 - 656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pannalal Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalkalash Trupti Kalash Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriraj Labh Bapatwadi
3 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumija Tejas
1 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Apex Parijat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shahnoorwadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Appartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
70.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Palm Leaves Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Shahnoorwadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Sumeru Pearls
3 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad