More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Chattrapati Nagar, Garkheda, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chattrapati Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chattrapati Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chattrapati Nagar, Garkheda, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Veeroday (609 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Garkheda, Aurangabad
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Veeroday

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Tush B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Garkheda for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KB
Kalyani Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani shilp

Property in Garkheda