0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dev Nagar, Bahadurgarh under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dev Nagar)

SUMIT VERMA
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBahadurgarh City Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/5
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Serviced Flat in Sector 14

1 BHK Serviced Apartment
₹39.44 L - 42.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Ankit Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBahadurgarh City Metro Station- 3 k...+ More
Deepak Saini
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Anju
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Centenary Senior Secondary School, Bahadurgarh- 0.1 kmDr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh- 0.1 km...+ More
Manjeet Dalal
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Triveni Memorial Sr. Sec. School- 0.2 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh M...+ More
Aditya
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBahadurga...+ More
Deekshant Pareek
Owner
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metr...+ More
Vinod Kumar Deswal
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Khushmita
Owner
1/15
3.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Rama Bharti Public School- 0.6 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Met...+ More
KD
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 15

2 BHK Flat
₹39.83 L - 42.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.98 L - 53.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1671 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
KD
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 15

4 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Sandeep Kumar Gautam
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Rakesh Gupta
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹28.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station- 3...+ More
Dream Home
1/15
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
78 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 35 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjeet Colony for Rs. 1500000
1.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
35 sq.ft
Monu Chhikara
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balaur, Bahadurgarh
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dev Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Summer Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dev Nagar,Bahadurgarh
42.53 L-52.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dev Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sector-02
8,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
10,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-13
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector-6
9,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
sector 37
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
8,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
5,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherka Musalman
3,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.78%
Fall in last 1 Year