Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Subash Nagar, Vikash Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Subash Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Subash Nagar, Vikash Nagar, Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Vikash Nagar, Bahadurgarh
...Read more
Sumit Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikash Nagar for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier...+ More