More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 152

Flats for Sale in 100 Feet Road, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 100 Feet Road? Housing.com offers 150+ Flats & 37+ Houses/Villas. Search from 77+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in 100 Feet Road. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 63+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in 100 Feet Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 100 Feet Road, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ejipura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
Sai Shree Lakshmi Venkata (1165 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Koramangala, Bengaluru
...Read more
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyVastu CompliantLift
S
Shyam's
1/3
New Booking
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 1 MG - Lido MallClose to Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in BangaloreClose to Koramangala Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Abbas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashwini Layout, Ejipura for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Ashwini Layout
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around 100 Feet Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
2.73 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.03 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.21 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 5 more
SC
Sai Constructions Bangalore
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shree Lakshmi Venkata

2, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
SRK Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AG
Aditya Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ejipura

2 BHK Flat
₹73.2 L - 76.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010