Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Anchepalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Anchepalya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Anchepalya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (486 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
Prestige Jindal City (607 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tumkur Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹17.49k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Benaka Enterprises
1/20
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/19
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/59

1 BHK Flat in Anchepalya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023