Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 37 of 37

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Phase I, Electronic City, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Phase I? Housing.com offers 37+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 163+ New Projects, 163+ Resale Properties and 3+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Phase I. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Phase I, Electronic City, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sapthagiri Samrudhi (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Nava Charvi Square (771 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SBR Sujana Apartment 2 (720 sq.ft)
₹17.6 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Prabhavathi Meridian (450 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L - 21.7 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Prestige Birchwood at Sunrise Park (785 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Elegance Enclave (621 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Prestige Sunrise Park (435 sq.ft)
₹79 L - 1.3 Cr
Electronic City, Bangalore
...Read more
Y&
YC & Co.
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
NN
Nava Nakshatra Homes
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.72 L - 38.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.81 L - 45.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
SB
Srivaru Builders(SBR)
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 37.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/43

1 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EH
Elegance Homes
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 40.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹78.98 L - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018