Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli? Choose from 164+ New Projects, 162+ Resale Properties and 8+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Gummanahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige Finsbury Park (636 sq.ft)
₹71.7 L - 97.1 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
NVG Rakshak (530 sq.ft)
₹47.7 L
Bagalur, Bengaluru
Brigade El Dorado (521 sq.ft)
₹59.1 L - 78.3 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
Provident Ecopolitan (539 sq.ft)
₹54 L - 63.2 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
1.5 BHK Flat (764 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (521 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (521 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
1/43
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹71.66 L - 97.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.14 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AH
At Homes Enterprises
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bagalur

1 BHK Flat
₹47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 79.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/57
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹59.14 L - 78.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.99 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/52
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 63.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.86 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ivory At Brigade Orchards
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Devanahalli New Bus StationClose to TempleClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
EK
Easy Key
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
YR
Yathin Rai
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2024
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
EK
Easy Key
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Hyde
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gummanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of NVG Rakshak
0.72 kmfrom
₹47.68 L - 1.39 Cr
NVG Rakshak
At Homes Enterprises
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
AH
At Homes Enterprises
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Ecopolitan Phase 2
0.81 kmfrom
₹47.1 L - 1.47 Cr
Provident Ecopolitan Phase 2
Provident Housing Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
5.60 kmfrom
₹65.57 L - 1.53 Cr
Birla Trimaya
Birla Estates
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
RS
Rahul siddarth
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Parklink
6.97 kmfrom
₹58.19 L - 2.21 Cr
DNR Parklink
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
RB
Red Bricks Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingGymnasium
EK
Easy Key
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Azuro Bangalore
1/31
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/24
Verified
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/20
Verified
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Hyde
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/23
New Booking
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bagalur Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Godrej Ananda Phase 2
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Amit Sarkar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ljphi
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Finsbury Park Hyde
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Anvesh Gorrepati
Owner
1/19
Resale
Brigade Jasper And Iridium At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Nagaraj Raj
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Ananda
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Tulika
Owner
1/17
Resale
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Nazia
Owner
1/21
Resale
Brigade Cobalt At Brigade El Dorado Phase 2
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Shubham Bhowmick
Owner
1/19
Resale
Brigade Cobalt At Brigade El Dorado Phase 2
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sachin S Timmapur
Owner
1/22
Resale
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 3.3 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmBagalur Bus Stop- 3.5 km
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/28

1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹49.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.74 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.77 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/22

1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L - 66.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/31

1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.41 L - 91.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹64.06 L - 66.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.54 L - 98.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PW
Provident White Oaks Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident White Oaks Provident Ecopolitan Phase 5

1 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru