More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Marenahalli North Taluka, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marenahalli North Taluka? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Marenahalli North Taluka, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri North City Phase 2 (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L - 32.0 L
Mitganahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SD
Sri Durga
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri North City Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Mitganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Marenahalli North Taluka)

PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 10 more
1/35
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K - ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hosahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
1/9
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marenahalli North Taluka

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
4.85 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
5.26 kmfrom
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
5.47 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/15
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/22
1.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.9 kmItihaas Rest...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmPanchami Garden- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex- 0.1 km ...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsSewage Treatment PlantGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Marenahalli North Taluka

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres
₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Adarsh Palm Acres
by Adarsh Developers
4 BHK Villa
Bagalur, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Marenahalli North Taluka, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ananda Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
91.86 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Plumeria
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident White Oaks Provident Ecopolitan Phase 5
1, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVG Rakshak
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
47.68 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade El Dorado
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
59.14 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR North Park
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
35.17 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Ecopolitan
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
53.99 L-1.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Marenahalli North Taluka, Bengaluru

Gummanahalli
3 people rated this locality
4.67
10,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitganahalli
5,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dasanayakanahalli
14,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chagalahatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.