Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.1/16Prabhavathi Crystal 1 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2015 Updated 2w agoContact
PCPrerna Constructions1/91.9 kms awayPrerna Saiven Sunset Boulevard RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Challaghatta 1 BHK Flat₹81.28 L2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1031 - 1628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd1/432.0 kms awayPrestige Kew Gardens RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur 1 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.59 Cr2 BHK Flat₹2.88 Cr - 3.07 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹3.24 Cr - 3.41 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.69 Cr - 4.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1607 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Chitrakut Estates1/52.2 kms awayChitrakut Mahal 1, 2 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹77.49 L2 BHK Flat₹1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2013Contact
The Fortune Group1/83.4 kms awayAithena Mannat RERA1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vivek Nagar 1.5 BHK Flat₹45.92 L2 BHK Flat₹51.15 L - 51.7 L3 BHK Flat₹78.1 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018Contact
Jain Heights1/513.7 kms awayJain East Parade RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Doddanekundi 1 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.4 Cr1.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.69 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.78 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.86 Cr - 2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 3.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.06 Cr - 3.26 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹3.92 Cr - 4.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 3504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019Contact
Sipani Properties Private Limited 1/164.1 kms awaySipani Classe 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.51 CrSizes: 655 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Subha Builders and Developers1/54.1 kms awaySubha Esperanza RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yemalur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 471 - 1233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Akhil K1/274.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in 1A Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft636 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Koramangala...+ MoreContact
K Raheja Corp1/214.6 kms awayK Raheja Vivarea Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala 1 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr2 BHK Flat₹3.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.71 Cr - 5.55 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹10.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹32.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 3294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Ever Green Properties1/254.7 kms awayEver Arcadia 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maruthi Sevanagar 1 BHK Flat₹51.42 L - 59.33 L1.5 BHK Flat₹60.27 L - 70.89 L2 BHK Flat₹74.55 L - 1.04 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹98.86 L - 1.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Raja Housing Ltd1/264.8 kms awayRaja Four Squares RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 1 BHK Flat₹71.14 L - 73.8 L2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Koteshwera RaoOwner1/295.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft658 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.3 km ...+ MoreContact
Esteem Ventures1/235.2 kms awayEsteem Splendor 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 1 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016Contact
Esteem Ventures1/175.2 kms awayEsteem Splendor II 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 1 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 2.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016Contact
Mythreyi Promoters1/185.4 kms awayMythreyi Naimisha 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 1 BHK Flat₹86.38 L2 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Mantri Realty1/25.5 kms awayMantri Magnolia 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout 1 BHK Flat₹27.96 L2 BHK Flat₹35.19 L - 41.93 L3 BHK Flat₹49.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1505 sq.ft.Contact
The Advantage Raheja1/25.6 kms awayAdvantage Acco 1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura 1 BHK Flat₹75.81 L3 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr - 2.65 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.97 Cr - 3.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2996 sq.ft.Contact
The Advantage Raheja1/515.6 kms awayOzone Green View RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura 1 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr2 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.24 Cr - 3.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Saritha Developers1/95.7 kms awaySaritha Opulence 1, 2 BHK Flats in Marathahalli 1 BHK Flat₹34.52 L2 BHK Flat₹44.81 L - 51.62 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 842 - 1259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016Contact
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.1/305.9 kms awaySvamitva Soulspring Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout 1 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.7 Cr - 3.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact