Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kotiganahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Kotiganahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Kotiganahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Thyvakanahally
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
SNR Verity (625 sq.ft)
₹31.7 L - 37.8 L
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (512 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (641 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/25
2.29 km away
Resale
DS Max Skylishcious
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DMart SarjapurChildren Play AreaGated Community
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/21
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
1/20
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNR Verity
RERA
3.7

1 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 37.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L - 58.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
5d ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/21
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/21
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/22
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
1/19
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/18
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/24
3.82 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/26
3.82 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
3.6 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Flamenco
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GP
Guru Prasad
1/19
3.82 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/12
5.04 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
5.18 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
4.97 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
3.82 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
GE
GR Enterprise
1/23
3.82 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/15
3.82 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/18
3.82 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
3.82 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AR
Altius Realty
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Kotiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.17 L - 72 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L - 69.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SL
Sobha Limited
1/23
5.49 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hosur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BA
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
1/9
3.94 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.57 L - 69.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ALOK
Owner
1/20
5.59 km away
Resale
Saiven Siesta
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 3.5 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 17.1 kmSai Aga...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/22
4.72 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.92 L - 92.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.67 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SD
SR Developers
1/11
3.49 km away
SR Sky Blue
RERA
4.3

1 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹57.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L - 84.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.62 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.82 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76.94 L - 80.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Norman Goveas
Owner
1/14
3.82 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BA
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
1/47
3.76 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Yashas G M
Owner
1/19
5.49 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kotiganahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Altius Ardour
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kotiganahalli,Bengaluru
33.0 L-72.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kotiganahalli, Bengaluru

B.Hosahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Handenahalli
9,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sollepura Village
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadagrahara
4 people rated this locality
4.5
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
BEML Cooperative Society Layout
7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopasandra
3 people rated this locality
4.42
11,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkadunnasandra
4 people rated this locality
4.75
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thyvakanahally
5,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
S.Medihalli
6,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Billapura
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft