Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Muthasandra? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Muthasandra)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 6 more
1/53
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
D
DDM
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/19
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/27
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/60
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gunjur Village

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 2882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muthasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
5.89 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Sanctuary
6.28 kmfrom
₹90.87 L - 3.45 Cr
Brigade Sanctuary
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/40
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahal...+ More
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
H
HomeSource
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkavaderapura

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 2491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Real Connect
1/39
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Satyajit
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 7.7 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhab...+ More
RH
Right House
1/22
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
MI
Misi Infraa Sr Properties Private Limited
1/5
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 286 - 992 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Suraj L
Owner
1/18
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Foundation School - Gunjur Branch- 1.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 11.4 kmNew U...+ More
Sreenivas
Owner
1/21
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Muthasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
HI
Hita Infra
1/7
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.33 L - 34.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
Lav Kumar Bhardwaj
Owner
1/29
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 15 kmPRIYADARSHINI VEG- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of ELV Bouvardia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
56.43 L-79.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Bellikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kotur
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madappanahalli, Anekal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagen Agrahara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gonighattapura
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkanekkundi
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nekkundi Dommasandra
9,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gullakaipura
7,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chambenahalli
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year