VAV And K Developers1/4V And K NorthSide RERA1 BHK Flat in Jakkur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
ATZ PROPERTIES1/15ATZ Rock View 4.2 1 BHK Flat in Jakkur 1 BHK Flat₹39.31 L2 BHK Flat₹56.15 L - 92.83 L3 BHK Flat₹80.35 L - 97.39 LAvg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/493.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNikoo Homes V RERAStudio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru Studio Apartment₹56.59 L1 BHK Flat₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹2.58 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
Invest Mango + 8 more1/394.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Eternia RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 1 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Star Gold Properties + 1 more1/270.4 km awayZero BrokerageSNN Estates Felicity RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur 1 BHK Flat₹90.43 L - 92.3 L2 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Imran Pasha1/191.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in P&T Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft663 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
Maxserv1/222.9 kms away1.5 BHK Flat in Devin Paradise Enclave, Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft1088 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasiumContact
Imran Pasha1/222.9 kms away1 BHK Flat in Devin Paradise Enclave, Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹87.0 LAvg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft675 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
Swapnil KolteOwner1/303.6 kms awayVerifiedNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru RERA₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft640 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmOia Bangalore- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of Ben...+ MoreContact
PriyaOwner1/244.4 kms awayVerifiedNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft685 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: United International School- 1.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ MoreContact
C&Castle & Nest Realty1/225.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Devinagar, Bengaluru RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft655 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantContact
TF Ventures1/246.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Yelahanka, Bengaluru RERA₹68.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupContact
RVIOwner1/220.4 km awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage1/260.6 km away1 BHK Flat in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru RERA₹1.05 CrAvg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Jun, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower BackupContact
LakshmiOwner1/301.6 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra, Bengaluru RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft678 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 kmContact
BCBhartiya City Builders Bangalore1/231.7 kms awayBhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra 1 BHK Flat₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to MoveContact
Provident Housing Limited1/301.9 kms awayProvident Harmony 1, 3 BHK Flats in Chokkanahalli 1 BHK Flat₹53.88 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 662 - 1262 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
NR Greenwood Construction Pvt Ltd1/51.9 kms awayNR Tech Studios RERA1 BHK Flat in Nagavara 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Safco Properties and Developers1/272.6 kms awaySafco Blue Sky 1, 1.5, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra 1 BHK Flat₹24.33 L - 28.83 L1.5 BHK Flat₹33.1 L - 36.9 L2 BHK Flat₹45.51 L - 64.28 L4 BHK Flat₹74.02 LAvg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 1384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
Nexsa Builders Private Limited1/42.7 kms awayNexsa Acuity RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothanur 1 BHK Flat₹37.83 L2 BHK Flat₹64.59 L - 66.43 L3 BHK Flat₹76.58 L - 77.51 LAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/332.7 kms awayCasagrand Keatsway RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout 1 BHK Flat₹60.13 L - 73.72 L2 BHK Flat₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Bhartiya City Builders1/282.9 kms awayBhartiya Nikoo Homes 4 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Tirumanahalli 1 BHK Flat₹57.38 L - 84.38 L1.5 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.45 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 2.66 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 2488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact