Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

1RK Flats for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Varthur? Housing.com offers 4+ 1RK Flats & 4+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 215+ New Projects, 239+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Varthur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Varthur
1 RK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Varthur, Bengaluru
1 RK Flat (514 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Varthur
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia (318 sq.ft)
₹67.54 L - 1.36 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
1 RK Flat (357 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Balagere, Bengaluru
BSR Zest (317 sq.ft)
₹15.8 L - 27.5 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1 RK Flat (343 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Phase 1, Whitefield
Ekatva (349 sq.ft)
₹52.87 L - 54.05 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
S S Promoters
1/24
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Temple
MA
M&M Associates
1/25
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Venkateswara Parameswarappa
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/43

1 RK Studio Apartment in Varthur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.54 L - 73.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Roopesh
Owner
1.61 km away
Resale
Suncrest Pebbles
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
BG
BSR Group
1/3
3.87 km away

1 RK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
₹15.85 L - 27.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L - 26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Vivekmenon87
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 343 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 5000000
2.94 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.4 kmChulha C...+ More
AL
Axis Life Spaces
1/13
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekatva
RERA

1 RK Studio Apartment in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹52.87 L - 54.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekatva
4.21 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 54.05 L
Ekatva
Axis Life Spaces
Studio Studio Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
AL
Axis Life Spaces
Developer