Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jigani Anekal Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Jigani Anekal Road? Housing.com offers 27+ 2 BHK Flats & 6+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 44+ New Projects, 172+ Resale Properties and 18+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Jigani Anekal Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jigani Anekal Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1117 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹75.3 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (919 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (937 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
RK Celesta (1020 sq.ft)
₹76.9 L - 78 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1117 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
Profound Symphony (1119 sq.ft)
₹56 L - 83 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹49.8 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
...Read more
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Gina Artize
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Gina Artize
RERA
₹75.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/39
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/40
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rk Builders And Developers Bangalore
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Anekal

2 BHK Flat
₹76.86 L - 77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.46 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Nayana R
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSIZZLING TAWA- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manjula Lokesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 3.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 21.3 kmSIZZLING TAWA-...+ More
Jaish Singh
Owner
1/15
Resale
Gina Artize
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PD
Profound Developers
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹55.95 L - 83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
Dev
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹49.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VB
VRR Builders
1/20

2 BHK Flat in KSRTC Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹70.05 L - 80.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 97.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.14 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
MB
Milestone Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Milestone Palms Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.95 L - 43.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Aryan Hometec Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Anekal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
PP
Pruthvi Projects
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹38.45 L - 46.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BS
Banashree Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/29

2 BHK Flat in Soppahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 63.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.28 L - 80.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SV
Sri Vidhathri Constructions Private Limited
1/7

2 BHK Flat in KSRTC Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹57.75 L - 61.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/4

2 BHK Flat in KSRTC Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹35.72 L - 45.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GE
Gina Engineering Company
1/27

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 78.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Jigani

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PI
Pragna Infrastructures
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Jigani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Milestone Palms Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
SS
Signifa Simhadri Projects
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Jigani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
PG
PNR Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Vinayaka Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DP
Disha Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit of the Elements Phase II

2 BHK Flat in KSRTC Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
EN
East North VVS reality
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nashville

2 BHK Flat in KSRTC Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jigani Anekal Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Stanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milestone Palms Layout,Bengaluru