Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 41 of 41

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road? Choose from 30+ New Projects, 85+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mantri Global Heights (1315 sq.ft)
₹55.1 L - 56.8 L
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
The Shakthi Urban Village (1155 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L - 87.7 L
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
SBR Gokulam (784 sq.ft)
₹47 L - 80.3 L
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
Rakesh Heights (1314 sq.ft)
₹53.87 L
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
Shiva Shakthi Residency (965 sq.ft)
₹28.9 L - 32.7 L
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
Dwarakamai Apex 3 (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.3 L - 70.2 L
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
Prathamaa Shree Manor (1165 sq.ft)
₹46.6 L
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
Virtue Nirvana (746 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
Green Royal View (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Varna (1079 sq.ft)
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
MD
Mantri Developers
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 56.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.09 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
TS
The Shakthi Enterprises
1/6

2 BHK Flat
₹78.54 L - 87.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.52 L - 96.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SG
SBR Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 80.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.59 L - 95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
RB
Rakesh Builders and Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 55.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.63 L - 81.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
SS
Shiva Shakthi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Shakthi Residency

2 BHK Flat
₹28.95 L - 32.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
DB
Dwarakamai Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PP
Prathamaa Properties
1/5

2 BHK Flat
₹46.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
VI
Virtue Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Virtue Nirvana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
2.62 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
2.81 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 9 more
GE
Green Edge Developers
1/21

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/13

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.84 L - 1.05 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2011
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17

2 BHK Flat
₹73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road)

AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
S
Sharuk
+ 5 more
1/45
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
P
Pratham
+ 3 more
1/35
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AR
AM Reality
+ 9 more
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
by Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Waterford
₹1.43 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Prestige Waterford
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
4.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
ARK Group
1/32
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/27
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGo...+ More
P
Pratham
+ 2 more
1/58
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹67.63 L - 74.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹67.63 L - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 2370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/68
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, A...+ More
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.06 L - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.45 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.38 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.79 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.48 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 3767 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Met...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/27
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationClose to Auxilium SchoolGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
1/36
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Mal...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Jaybhamnagara
11,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ardendale
12,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MARQ
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1.91 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum East Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
97.74 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Royal View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Park East by Ruchira
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1.89 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virtue Nirvana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
47.03 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mighty Yuva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses