Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 106 of 106

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Phase 1? Housing.com offers 106+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 118+ Resale Properties and 31+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GCN R Sun Palms (1100 sq.ft)
₹54.2 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Sunshine Silicon Oasis (1205 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr - 7 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
DNA Opus (971 sq.ft)
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Sai Bloomfields (1260 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Midtown Rhythm (1220 sq.ft)
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Malibu Paloma (1105 sq.ft)
Whitefield, Bengaluru
DNA Opulence (1430 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MVS Paradise (830 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Vaswani Sunningdale (1114 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Aesthetic Mahalakshmi Enclave (1161 sq.ft)
₹40.64 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
GG
GCN Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SI
Sunshine infra
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 7.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.23 Cr - 8.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
DI
DNA Infrastructure
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
RC
Raghavendra'n Constrctions
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 78.31 L
Possession: Aug, 2015
MS
Midtown Structures
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹94.92 L
Possession: Jul, 2015
MH
Malibu Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Malibu Paloma

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L
Possession: Aug, 2013
DI
DNA Infrastructure
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.35 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Park
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Pristine Park
Ankuraa Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AG
Ankuraa Group
Developer
MB
MVS Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VG
Vaswani Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Sunningdale

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2009
AC
Aesthetic Constructions Builders

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L - 43.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
BS
Big Skyshelters
Gallery Cover Pic of Big Rohini Gardens

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012
GD
Gitanjali Developers

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹49.54 L - 57.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
BD
BM Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹29.55 L - 32.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
BD
BM Developers
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹32.87 L - 35.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.12 L - 44.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
VB
VSV Builders
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹35.48 L - 44.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.87 L - 53.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Vertex And Apex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
DSR Vertex And Apex
by DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹78.51 L - 88.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.82 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 1)

AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/53
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/5
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 3 more
1/31
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/44
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
ARK Group
1/32
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.5 kms away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
Adarsh Group
1/34
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
MC
MATHAPATHI CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
1/37
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 3543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/10
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Patel Narayanswamy Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagdevi Layout
10,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Layout
13 people rated this locality
4.47
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhipuram
12,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayana Layout
12,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Empire
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.3 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Swarovski
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
99.19 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Privae Watersong
3.5 BHK Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Address The Grand Strand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.78 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Valioso
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.4 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Purvi Arvindam
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.78 Cr