Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2100

2 BHK for sale in Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Phase 1? Housing.com offers 104+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 119+ Resale Properties and 30+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saranya Swarovski (1240 sq.ft)
₹99.2 L - 1.1 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Desai Empire (1236 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
Address The Grand Strand (1213 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Phase 1, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Phase 1, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Phase 1, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1269 sq.ft)
₹98.9 L
Phase 1, Whitefield
2.5 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Phase 1, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1217 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Phase 1, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Phase 1, Whitefield
...Read more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
Desai Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Gopalan Casa Gopalan
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/23
New Booking
Saranya Swarovski
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Ramesh
1/39
New Booking
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.35 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
4.22 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 3 more
RV
Ranjit Vemula
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/11
Resale
Address The Grand Strand
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/38
Resale
Gopalan Casa Gopalan
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
R
Ramesh
1/31
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
R
Ramesh
1/27
New Booking
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartLiftPower BackupGymnasium
RV
Ranjit Vemula
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/12
Resale
Address The Grand Strand
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceFalse Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Waterford
₹1.43 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Prestige Waterford
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Vertex And Apex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
DSR Vertex And Apex
by DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Maple
₹1.3 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Myhna Maple
by Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/12
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/23
New Booking
Saranya Swarovski
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/23
New Booking
Saranya Swarovski
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
R
Rakesh
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Sohum Isiri
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
SB
Shoban Babu
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vydehi School of ExcellenceClose to Gopalan National School  ...+ More
OE
Octopus Estates
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NR
Naresh Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
GS
Gautam Singh
1/2
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/11
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Gopalan National School
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/7
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vijayakumar
1/7
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Patel Narayanswamy Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Layout
13 people rated this locality
4.47
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Empire
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.3 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Swarovski
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
99.19 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Address The Grand Strand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.78 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.99 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig Orange County