Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Binnipete, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Binnipete? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Binnipete. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Binnipete, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige West Woods (877 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1982 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1982 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Binnipete

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
1982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseClose to Orion MallGated Community
Updated
4d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
1982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Binnipete

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.79 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.62 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
4.98 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
6.43 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Mars Planet
Mars Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
Verified
Resale
Prestige West Woods
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/25
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/26
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mallige HospitalClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/16
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.85k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/25
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/9
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/25
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/25
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/25
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/25
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft