Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in East Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in East Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in East Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BCIL Zed Woods (833 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
...Read more
R Pundir
Owner
1/16
Resale
Radiant Jasmine Terrace
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
B
BCIL
Gallery Cover Pic of BCIL Zed Woods

3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017