Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 114

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli? Choose from 164+ New Projects, 162+ Resale Properties and 17+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gummanahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹90.5 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1561 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1561 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1687 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1538 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1401 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1561 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1277 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/31
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/35
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtytown
1/29
New Booking
Puravankara Northern Lights by Puravankara KVN Phase 3
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Dinesh
Owner
1/19
Resale
MJR North Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/20
Resale
Godrej Ananda
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/20
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/23
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gummanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
5.53 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NVG Rakshak
0.72 kmfrom
₹47.68 L - 1.39 Cr
NVG Rakshak
At Homes Enterprises
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
AH
At Homes Enterprises
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz Sora And Saki
₹1.94 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Assetz Sora And Saki
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/34
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/34
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Regent
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/21
New Booking
MJR North Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePool FacingGated Community
Updated
5d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/26
New Booking
Brigade Helio At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
E
EXPOSPACE
1/36
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/23
Resale
Godrej Ananda
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bagalur Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/34
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gummanahalli for Rs. 18600000
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
HN
Harish Narayanappa
1/31
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2024
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Gummanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
HN
Harish Narayanappa
1/28
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
OR
OMIN Realty
1/27
Resale
Godrej Ananda Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bagalur Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Godrej Ananda Phase 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
T
Touchstone Properties
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Ananda Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
OE
Octopus Estates
1/27
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/24
New Booking
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anshuman
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/35
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClub House
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/30
Resale
Godrej Ananda Phase 2
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/36
Resale
Godrej Ananda Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Finsbury Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
71.66 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ananda
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
28.25 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade El Dorado
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
59.14 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR North Park
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
35.17 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Ecopolitan
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
53.99 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz Sora And Saki
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dioro And Beryl At Brigade EL Dorado
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
49.09 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Jasper And Iridium At Brigade El Dorado
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aerospace Park, Bagalur, Bengaluru
73.0 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident White Oaks Provident Ecopolitan Phase 5
1, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-3.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gummanahalli, Bengaluru