Settlin Zero Brokerage1/19Resale3 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bengaluru ₹95 LAvg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft1275 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 1d agoContact
LMLuxury Mark Developers and Builders1/6Luxury Mark Opera RERA3 BHK Flat in Iggaluru Village, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
APAdna Projects LLPRequest ImagesAdna Life Square RERA3 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
Shriram Properties + 1 more1/121.5 kms awayZero BrokerageShriram Songs Of The Earth RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
Sobha Limited1/194.3 kms awaySobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 2 W 1 And 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Hosur Road, Bangalore 3 BHK Flat₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.34k/sq.ftSizes: 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Sobha Limited1/164.3 kms awaySobha Brooklyn Towers Town Park Phase 3 W5 RERA2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Home Dealz Komal1/242.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Suryanagar, Bommasandra RERA₹1.75 CrAvg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft1498 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Home Dealz Komal1/232.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Suryanagar, Bommasandra RERA₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft1474 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Home Dealz Komal1/242.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Suryanagar, Bommasandra RERA₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft1678 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play AreaContact
Home Dealz Komal1/222.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Suryanagar, Bommasandra RERA₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft1478 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Ivy Homes1/163.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Hennagara, Bommasandra ₹81.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft1229 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to D Mart BommasandraClose to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Metro Statio...+ MoreContact