Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kachamaranahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1 (1844 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life (1661 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Brigade Sanctuary (656 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2090 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2044 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2084 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1844 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1691 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
S
Sharuk
+ 5 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kachamaranahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 10 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chikkavaderapura

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/31
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/31
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech Alarm24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
2084 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kachamaranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2.78 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Dale
3.11 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Mana Dale
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kodathi, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
ST
Seshadri T S
1/21
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/28
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1691 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/22
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/28
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/28
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/33
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
2197 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Greenwood High - SarjapurClose to Delhi Public School, Ban...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2067 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Delhi Public School, ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kachamaranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/28
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/28
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/24
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/28
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2239 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SH
SS Homes
1/19
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

Chikkavaderapura
10,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
1.89 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akul Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur, Bangalore
70.13 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
28.42 L-93.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neobuild Mana Skanda The Right Life T6
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks The Big Wow
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
1.51 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Eden Vista
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
76.35 L-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neobuild Mana Skanda The Right Life T45
1, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Pentos
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

Gunjur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mullur
1 people rated this locality
5
10,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halasahalli Thippasandra
17,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnaikanahalli
16,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodathi
15 people rated this locality
4.24
11,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halasahalli
11,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkabellandur
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hegondanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thigala Chowdadenahalli
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft