Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Lottegollahalli, RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Lottegollahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Lottegollahalli, RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1780 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1795 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
Anriya Dwellington (1091 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
Sterling Residency (1240 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
Redifice Adonis (2190 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
Dasta North Avenue (370 sq.ft)
₹87.6 L - 1.1 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
...Read more
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/20
Resale
Sterling Residency
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AG
Anriya Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2006
SD
Sterling Developers
1/10

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2006
Updated
2w ago
RD
Redifice Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DD
Dasta Developers
1/9

3 BHK Studio Apartment in RMV Extension Stage 2

Studio Apartment
₹23.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lottegollahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more