Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 98

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Phase 1? Choose from 23+ New Projects, 116+ Resale Properties and 21+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1533 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
DNR Atmosphere (1610 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1604 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1821 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/5
Resale
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
OR
Offbeat Realty
1/6
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadGated Community24*7 Security
GR
Gopal Reddy
Gallery Cover Image of 1604 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 13203500
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadPower Backup24*7 Security
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1821 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
0.53 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.18 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SB
Shoban Babu
1/10
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Mr Bhaskar Misra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.4 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lizzy Sunny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
AV
ASN Ventures
1/21
ASN Srikaram
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹74.05 L - 75.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/5
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to TempleClose to Nallur Halli Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gopal Reddy
Gallery Cover Image of 1630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 13203000
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/4
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Vertex And Apex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
DSR Vertex And Apex
by DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Vishnu Kasyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1317 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 14500000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Antara Mukhopadhy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1815 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 32000000
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1605 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
GS
Gautam Singh
1/2
New Booking
Address The Grand Strand
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/4
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CHAITRA CONSTRUCTIONS
1/7
New Booking
₹85.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Vydehi HospitalClose to Brookefield Mall
Updated
3w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseNatural Light24*7 SecuritySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1270 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ashutosh Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Whitefield for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/2
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
V
VDB
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunitySmoke Detector24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Patel Narayanswamy Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagdevi Layout
10,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Layout
13 people rated this locality
4.47
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhipuram
12,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayana Layout
12,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas