Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 42 of 42

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Frazer Town, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town? Housing.com offers 42+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Frazer Town. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Frazer Town, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chartered Gruha (1780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
Elegant Eden (2500 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
Lalan Ashoka Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
Canopy Cologne (684 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
Total Environment Freebird (1775 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
Value Russet (1916 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
HM Pearl House (2000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
Elegant Desire (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
Raheja Regent (1650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
Amigo Cockburn (1532 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Frazer Town, Bengaluru
...Read more
CH
Chartered Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered Gruha

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2006
EP
Elegant Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Eden

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalan Ashoka Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007
CE
Canopy Estates Private Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.44 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2000
V
VDB
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2008
HG
HM Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
EP
Elegant Properties

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Frazer Town

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
6.98 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
7.00 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.17 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
RU
Raheja Universal
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2013
AS
AMIGO SHELTERS PVT. LTD.
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2002
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of GEM Heights Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

2 BHK Flat
₹15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (Frazer Town)

SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Frazer Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Halasuru Metro Station
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/14
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More
Manikar
Owner
1/22
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
HD
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Frazer Town, Bengaluru

Sindhi Colony
19,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pulkeshi Nagar
11,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cleveland Town
14,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Frazer Town, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spencer Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
4.28 Cr-9.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Canopy Cologne
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Springdale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
91.0 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Oasis
4 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
10.69 Cr-11.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amigo Cockburn
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
2.85 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Freebird
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.27 Cr-4.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MIMS North West
2 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
81.15 L-81.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Metropolitan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town, Bangalore
2.65 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Pearl House
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Frazer Town, Bengaluru

Cox Town
12 people rated this locality