Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Muthasandra? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Muthasandra. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Muthasandra)

RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/56
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/53
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/43
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Abhiroop
Owner
1/47
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4.2 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 14.6 kmPRIYADARSHINI V...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolGated Com...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muthasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
5.89 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
5.92 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
6.15 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
RC
Real Connect
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 3656 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 7 more
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1661 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2035
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 3543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2765 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkavaderapura

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 2491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/30
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1184 - 2419 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
GP
Guru Prasad
1/30
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Muthasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Avalon Park
₹1.54 Cr - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Avalon Park
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/39
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chansandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1790 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
M
Marketing
1/24
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2146 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of ELV Bouvardia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
56.43 L-79.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Bellikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kotur
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madappanahalli, Anekal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagen Agrahara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gonighattapura
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkanekkundi
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nekkundi Dommasandra
9,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gullakaipura
7,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chambenahalli
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year