More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Anthappa Layout, 4th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anthappa Layout? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anthappa Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anthappa Layout, 4th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (3080 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2928 sq.ft)
₹3.89 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1634 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (3080 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Esteem Kings Court Phase I (1541 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Esteem Court (1541 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Kalyani Sunshine (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Shivaganga Eshaan (1035 sq.ft)
₹56.93 L - 77.0 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/38
Resale
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Bannerghatta, Bengaluru, Best Maternity HospitalClo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/27
New Booking
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
No Brokerage
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AN
Aiman Nawaz
1/40
Resale
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Bannerghatta, Bengaluru, Best Maternity HospitalGated ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/31

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/8

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K - ₹16.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anthappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.52 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.05 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.16 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
SI
Shivaganga Infra
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 59.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.08 L - 77 L