More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 132

Flats for Sale in Bagalur, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bagalur? Housing.com offers 132+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bagalur. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Bagalur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bagalur, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Bagalur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2630 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr
Bagalur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bagalur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹71.99 L
Bagalur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹89.99 L
Bagalur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Bagalur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Bagalur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Bagalur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bagalur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹71.99 L
Bagalur, Bengaluru
...Read more
VI
VK Infra
1/4
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 2.7 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.6 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Updated
6d ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/17
New Booking
Vaishnavi Arsh Greens
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreGymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Ananda Phase III
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.9 kmItihaas Rest...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Praja North City
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Praja North City
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmPanchami Garden- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex- 0.1 km ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bagalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 13 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
2.86 kmfrom
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
4.75 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
6.20 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
VI
VK Infra
1/6
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Dd3439**
Owner
Resale
Shree Krishna Apartments
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.2 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 1.5 k...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
1/8
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsSewage Treatment PlantGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Bagalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres
₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Adarsh Palm Acres
by Adarsh Developers
4 BHK Villa
Bagalur, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Praja North City
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Praja North City
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MALLIKARJUNA
Owner
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bagalur, Bengaluru
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 2.7 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmBa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
1/8
New Booking
₹15.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 0.9 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmBagalur Bus S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
VK Infra
1/3
New Booking
₹33.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
1/4
New Booking
₹15.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping comple...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Promax
1/7
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/21
Resale
Adarsh Palm Acres
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cryovault | Best Stem Cell Banking & Umbilical Cord | BangalorePoo...+ More
Praveen Thomas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bagalur for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bagalur, Bengaluru

BEML Layout
10,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bagalur Colony
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bagalur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Living Tree
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
85.51 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres
4 BHK Villa
Bagalur,Bengaluru
3.56 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVG Rakshak
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
47.68 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ananda Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
91.86 L-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Arsh Greens
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
2.48 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Helio At Brigade El Dorado
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aerospace Park, North Bangalore
81.29 L-1.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Enclave
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Bengaluru
24.0 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Plumeria
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.74 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bagalur, Bengaluru