More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Flats for Sale in Bharath Housing Society, 2nd Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharath Housing Society? Housing.com offers 56+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharath Housing Society. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Bharath Housing Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharath Housing Society, 2nd Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Nanda Heights (992 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1774 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1094 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1472 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1587 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1581 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/23
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public Schoo...+ More
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/23
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to TemplePet Friendly...+ More
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/23
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthNatural Light...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/25
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharath Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.54 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.87 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 1.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1.5 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.7 kmVidyarthi Bhava...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/19
Resale
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/18
New Booking
Brigade Nanda Heights
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SI
Shakthi Infrastructure
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SC
Srivara Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L - 66.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.72 L - 94.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bharath Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
AV
AVS Villas
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aspire Reality
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
ND
Nandi Developers
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AA
Ambiant Associates
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KC
Karishma Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
SG
Shiva Ganga Shelters
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Siri Homes
1/3

Property in Uttarahalli Hobli

JI
JPC Infrastructure
1/3

Property in Uttarahalli Hobli

RS
Raju S M

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.13 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
PK
Pradeep Krishnappa
Residential Lands for Sale in Ataraxis

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bharath Housing Society, Bengaluru

Ankappa Layout
6,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaundanapalya
23,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samruddi Enclave
26,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Friends Colony
6,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnanagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bharath Housing Society, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainvas Rainbow Uno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Nanda Heights