More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Flats for Sale in Bidarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bidarahalli? Housing.com offers 65+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bidarahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bidarahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Bidarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Bidarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Bidarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bidarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L
Bidarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Bidarahalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Bidarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1140 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Bidarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bidarahalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Bidarahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
P
Prathibha
1/18
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 7 k...+ More
Updated
2d ago
P
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/4
New Booking
₹43.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 7 kmSingayyanapalya Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Shekhar
1/3
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
P
Prabhu.m
1/5
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 0.1 kmLemon Leaf...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bidarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3.22 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
3.65 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
3.84 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Madhushree
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/3
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
D
Diya
1/13
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Bennexproperties
1/5
New Booking
₹32.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/16
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
HN
Happy Nest
1/20
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/8
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/25
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsRainwater HarvestingGated CommunityAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bidarahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
B
Bennexproperties
1/9
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to East Point HospitalUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
S
Shekhar
1/2
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shekhar
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HN
Happy Nest
1/9
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
S
Shekhar
1/9
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
B
Bennexproperties
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MallClose to TempleGated Community
HN
Happy Nest
1/23
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/3
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Bennexproperties
1/7
New Booking
₹36.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bidarahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Mango Meadows
Residential Plots
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
32.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Canary Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samudrikaa Spring Woods
Residential Plots
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
32.4 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L7 Golden Terra
Property
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Gitanjalis Lotus Pond
Property
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bidarahalli, Bengaluru

Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aduru
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cheemasandra
11,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kammasandra
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kada Agrahara
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gundur
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hirandahalli
6,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Begur Road
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ECC Road
13,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakpura Road-Kanakpura
11,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bommasandra Jigani Link Road
5,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bagalur Main Road
10 people rated this locality
4.1
7,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft