More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 174 of 174

Flats for Sale in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikkakannalli? Housing.com offers 179+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 186+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikkakannalli. Choose from 103+ New Projects, 113+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Chikkakannalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1103 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
Godrej Park Retreat (369 sq.ft)
₹69.95 L - 1.8 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
Proleesha LA Casa (1030 sq.ft)
₹76.22 L - 84.95 L
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
SaiRam Sai Ram Gardenia (868 sq.ft)
₹34.72 L - 38.36 L
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
Meda The Water Edge (720 sq.ft)
₹64.03 L - 2.07 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
Ms Psr Builders Vanasree Phase II (719 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
Mythri Sity (502 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
PSR Builders Platinum (764 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
Mana Dale South 1 (832 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
T
Tenanted.in
1/15
New Booking
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 23.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PI
Proleesha Infra
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Chikkakannalli

2 BHK Flat
₹76.22 L - 84.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SS
Sri Sai Ram Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 38.36 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.81 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
MG
Meda Groups
1/10

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
₹64.03 L - 67.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MP
Ms Psr Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Psr Builders Vanasree Phase II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MB
Mythri Builders

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkakannalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
₹1.87 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
0.83 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Capitol Apartment
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Mana Capitol Apartment
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MP
Ms Psr Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MP
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
SG
Skanda Group
1/12

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Chikkakannalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
3158 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/18

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K - ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/46

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
₹63.67 L - 92.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/26

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 70.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Chikkakannalli

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV grand

Property in Chikkakannalli

MP
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 53.72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.07 L - 56.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.47 L - 63.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkakannalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats