More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2519

Flats for Sale in Chokkasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chokkasandra? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chokkasandra. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chokkasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chokkasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
TREES & TANDEM (1885 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (937 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1157 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
DSR The Courtyard (1113 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
Nambiar District 25 Phase 2 (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Kommasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1157 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Hadosiddapura, Carmelaram
3 BHK Flat (1191 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
...Read more
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
SJR Hamilton Homes
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Fortune HypermarketSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Harvest International Schoo...+ More
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/41
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
SJR Hamilton Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Fortune HypermarketClose to M5 Ecity Mall ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 7 more
1/53
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kommasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chokkasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Dale
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Mana Dale
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kodathi, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Euphoria
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Delhi Pub...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Harvest Internationa...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 6 more
1/34
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/44
2.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.84 km away
Verified
Resale
SJR Palazza City
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Spand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Eden Greens
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Harvest Internatio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
TV
True value homes
+ 6 more
1/25
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chokkasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastSwimmin...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Karmel
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centra MallClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Amberstone Properties
+ 4 more
1/21
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kodathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
4w ago
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/28
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhavisha Urban Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Indus In...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/43
2.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Purvi Symphony
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsGated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/23
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 2 more
1/14
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
T
Thavarool Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/42
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chokkasandra, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Clear Urban Roots
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Chokkasandra,Bengaluru
24.0 L-30.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Geown Mist