More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7883

Flats for Sale in North Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in North Bangalore? Housing.com offers 7878+ Flats & 415+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4742+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in North Bangalore. Choose from 1968+ New Projects, 3053+ Resale Projects and 1175+ Owner Properties for sale in North Bangalore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in North Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Gantiganahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (971 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
The Poem (949 sq.ft)
₹77.79 L - 1.03 Cr
Jalahalli West, Bengaluru
Assetz Soho And Sky (2015 sq.ft)
₹2.66 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Assetz Sora And Saki (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
Affinity Brundaavana (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1560 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
Chikkaballapura Town, Chikballapur District
Adarsh Palm Acres (3119 sq.ft)
₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Bagalur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
...Read more
Siddharth Chandraprakash
Owner
1/39
Verified
Resale
DS Stavam Nest
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
Verified
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruGated CommunityClose to Jawahar Navodaya Vidya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jalahalli West

2 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/39
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bagalur

4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/24
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kempegowda International Airport ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VI
VK Infra
1/3
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
5d ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Akash HospitalClose to Akash International School...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹52.64 L - 55.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.33 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Golfshire
₹23.1 Cr - 38.8 Cr
Prestige Golfshire
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Goyal Orchid Nirvana
₹2.55 Cr - 5.02 Cr
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Rajanukunte

4 BHK Villa
₹2.85 Cr - 3.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.55 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shriram Suhaana
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neha Prakash HospitalClose to MallClose to Nagarjuna VidyaniketanGated Community...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2d ago
Manikar
Owner
1/22
Verified
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹26.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmRajanukunte Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/21
Verified
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
GSRK Infrastructures
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹78.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/20
New Booking
Edifice Villas
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-4.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Mihira
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Trails Phase 2
Residential Plots
Devasthanada,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidharth Shantivan
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Park
Property
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tangled Up In Green
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palazzio
4 BHK Villa
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MSR Prakriti Meadows
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Living Green
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DNR Solace
Residential Plots
Setterahally,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Kodalagurki
40,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anighatta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devasthanada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.