More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 248

Flats for Sale in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gummanahalli? Search from 232+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gummanahalli. Choose from 185+ New Projects, 172+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Gummanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1686 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1588 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1588 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1382 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1059 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
ST
Seshadri T S
1/26
New Booking
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
D
Dinesh
1/27
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2024
Possession status
Highlights:
V
Vijayakumar
1/26
New Booking
Brigade Helio At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vijayakumar
1/21
New Booking
MJR North Park
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Godrej Ananda Phase 2
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Safeer Ahmed F
Owner
1/29
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 2.7 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmBagalur Bus Stop- 3 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gummanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
4.67 kmfrom
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Finsbury Park
₹71.66 L - 1.76 Cr
Prestige Finsbury Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade El Dorado
₹59.14 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade El Dorado
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 1 more
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/28
New Booking
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/32
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Hyde
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Godrej Ananda
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Godrej Ananda
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/38
Resale
Brigade Gallium At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/31
Resale
Brigade Gallium At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLift
ZR
Zahiba Real Estate
1/32
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Hyde
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruGymnasium
ZR
Zahiba Real Estate
1/36
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Hyde
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play Area
Pavithra
Owner
1/20
Resale
Godrej Ananda Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gummanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Finsbury Park
₹71.66 L - 1.76 Cr
Prestige Finsbury Park
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres
₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Adarsh Palm Acres
by Adarsh Developers
4 BHK Villa
Bagalur, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Anvesh Gorrepati
Owner
1/19
Resale
Brigade Jasper And Iridium At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
1/38
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
SS Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Metro StationClose to Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru
Updated
4w ago
SS Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
SS Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru
Updated
4w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Ananda
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Anand
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 2.8 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmBagalur Bus Stop- 1.9 km
Updated
4w ago
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
1/31
Resale
Brigade Jasper And Iridium At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruLiftClub House
Updated
1d ago
Lakshmi Devi Rajesh
Owner
1/22
Resale
Feldspar At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rameshwari Swamy
1/23
New Booking
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bagalur Bus StopEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Shubham Bhowmick
Owner
1/19
Resale
Brigade Cobalt At Brigade El Dorado Phase 2
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Asif Ekbal
1/24
New Booking
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Finsbury Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
71.66 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ananda
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
28.25 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade El Dorado
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
59.14 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR North Park
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
35.17 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Ecopolitan
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
53.99 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz Sora And Saki
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dioro And Beryl At Brigade EL Dorado
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
49.09 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Jasper And Iridium At Brigade El Dorado
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aerospace Park, Bagalur, Bengaluru
73.0 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident White Oaks Provident Ecopolitan Phase 5
1, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-3.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

Huvinayakanahalli
10,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dasanayakanahalli
14,164