More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Hadosiddapura, Carmelaram, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hadosiddapura? Search from 95+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hadosiddapura. Choose from 44+ New Projects, 44+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Hadosiddapura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hadosiddapura, Carmelaram, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1803 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6 Wing 10 and 11 (934 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1622 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
...Read more
S
Shubash
1/31
Resale
Trifecta Bueno
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
4d ago
SG
Suresh Gurram
1/30
New Booking
Meda The Water Edge
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Sobha Royal Pavilion
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SL
Sobha Limited
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K - 13.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NB
NO BROKER
1/25
New Booking
Sobha Royal Pavilion
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hadosiddapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Capitol Apartment
₹1.27 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Mana Capitol Apartment
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
0.77 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Infinity
0.79 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Inspira Infinity
Inspira Builders
2 BHK Flat Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
1.20 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
Mana Capitol Apartment
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/36
Resale
Ahad Euphoria
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
S
Shubash
1/31
New Booking
Trifecta Bueno
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Ahad Meadows
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hadosiddapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
JR
J R Housing Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Carmelaram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Carmelaram

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Meda Groups
1/10

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
₹64.03 L - 67.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CG
Confident Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SL
Sobha Limited
1/22

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
1/14

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

2 BHK Flat
₹71.37 L - 81.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.42 L - 93.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.25 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Updated
2w ago
AB
Adithi Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Paradise

1, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
CD
Chethana Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.77 L - 47.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.65 L - 56.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
MP
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
1/49

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.05 L - 1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.5 L - 99.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
AP
Ambiance Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹29.81 L - 31.96 L