Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in 2nd Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in 2nd Stage? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in 2nd Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (2nd Stage)

Vijay Honnavar Krishna
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarthi Bhavan...+ More
Balan
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.2 kmRajarajeshwari Nagar Metro Station- 6.1 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More
Chetan
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency Public School-Ittamadu- 0.2 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 1.6 kmNayandanahalli Metro Station- 4.3 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Ajay Sp
Owner
1/25
2.3 kms away
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 1.8 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidya...+ More
Arshad
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmThe Krishn...+ More
Abdul
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.5 kmZaitoon Restaurant...+ More
SANJAY
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International Public School- 1.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 1.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 1.7 km  • ...+ More
Subramani R
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.6 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 4.4 kmVidya...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Ramakrishna Nagar
17,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JP Nagar 6th Phase
6,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikram Nagar
7,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Devaraya Nagar
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vittal Nagar
4,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.05%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Over The Rainbow Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Chikkasagarahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment After The Rain Phase III
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Kempalingapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru