Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 212

Independent Houses for Sale in Jakkuru Village, Jakkur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Jakkuru Village? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jakkuru Village. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Jakkuru Village. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Jakkuru Village, Jakkur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3900 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jakkuru Village, Jakkur
9 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Jakkuru Village, Jakkur
4 BHK Independent House (2145 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jakkuru Village, Jakkur
3 BHK Independent House (7200 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Jakkuru Village, Jakkur
4 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
CQAL Layout, Kodigehalli
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
F Block, Sahakara Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Chikka Bommasandra, Yelahanka Satellite Town
3.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli
Edifice Villas (3531 sq.ft)
₹3.02 Cr - 5.68 Cr
Anantapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3900 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
F Block, Sahakara Nagar
...Read more
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
1d ago
GL
Golden Luxury Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
ME
MH Estates
1/38
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Anantapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹3.02 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr - 5.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K - 12.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LE
Lakshmi Estates
1/14
1.56 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
V
Vijay
Play video
1/21
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SY
SELECT YOUR HOME
Locality Champion
1/31
5.52 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/12
2.43 km away
Resale
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
V
Vijay
Play video
1/20
1.56 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/13
1.91 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jakkuru Village, Bengaluru

Srirampura
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rachenahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.17
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur Plantation
14,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jakkuru Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sion Embassy Eden
5 BHK Villa
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
21.42 Cr-27.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Tropicalwoods
3 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore