Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Palace Guttahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Palace Guttahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Palace Guttahalli)

Ambareesh Reddy C N
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Restaurant- ...+ More
Varadaraj
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 2.1 kmEmpire Re...+ More
Ramakrishna
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 2.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 0.4 kmEmpire Rest...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.4 kmEmpire Re...+ More
SOMANATH
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Re...+ More
SOMANATH
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metr...+ More
Gajendra S Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 0.1 kmSattvam Restaurant- 0.1 km
Bhavya Swetha
Owner
1/10
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
Gamer Roosters
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.57k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohith
Owner
1/10
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.57k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Mahesh
2.8 kms away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kuvempu Road Metro StationClose to Orion Mall
Rajeeva
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palace Guttahalli, Bengaluru

DNR Layout
18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KB Nagar
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Palace Guttahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Vista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Varthur, Bangalore
1.63 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M1 Terra Alegeria
4 BHK Villa
Shankanipura,Bengaluru
2.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumari Nautilus
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
2.54 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Aura
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kotur,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 99D By Santhusta
3 BHK Villa
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Glade
4 BHK Villa
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitta Orrin
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-2.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Palace Guttahalli, Bengaluru

Malleswaram
25 people rated this locality
4.15
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.27%
Rise in last 1 Year