Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Pillagana Halli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Pillagana Halli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pillagana Halli)

Ajay
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
7600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 1.2 kmNarayana Ne...+ More
Chaitanya B
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNarayana Ne...+ More
SR
SNN Raj Corp
1/2
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Ckikkakammana Halli

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ftSizes: 3217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Sreekanth K
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 10.2 kmAdyar...+ More
Hemachandra Thota
Owner
1/22
3.3 kms away
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
3076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5.7 km ...+ More
P Arjun Naidu
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.6 km  ...+ More
Sabarish
Owner
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.1 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
MARKETING
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftClose to Thalaghattapura Metro Station
Pavan
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmAd...+ More
Chaithvika
Owner
1/9
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Adinarayan
Owner
1/10
4.0 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdya...+ More
Madesha Bg
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Mustaq
Owner
1/10
4.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pillagana Halli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Viviente
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
5.6 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Viviente Phase 2
4 BHK Bungalow
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Sparkling Springs
3 BHK Villa
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
5.46 Cr-7.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Rainbow Mayfair
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hullahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine StonePark
3 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityville Valmark Phase 2B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pillagana Halli, Bengaluru

Bilwaradahalli
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanapura
8,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkere,Bannerughatta
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaderahalli,Kalkere
9,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gollahalli Anekal Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.