Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Royal Shelters? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Royal Shelters)

Firstlane Peers
Owner
1/26
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Sultan
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.02k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Naveen Reddy
Owner
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km...+ More
New Earth Farms NR
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Arun Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Johny Mathew
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Ko...+ More
Aldrin
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barb...+ More
Bhaskar Das
Owner
1/27
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ More
User
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's ...+ More
Shivraj
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Royal Shelters, Bengaluru

DUO Layout
14,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
3.98
12,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.4
7,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anugraha Layout
10,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Royal Shelters, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kria Hapitat Bella Vistas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
6.32 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra New Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosur Road,Bengaluru
2.35 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityville Valmark Phase 2B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Willow One Auralis
4 BHK Villa
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
1.99 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya