Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Srinivaspura? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Srinivaspura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Srinivaspura)

Nawaz
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 1.5 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 6 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 6.4 kmHoliday Villag...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKengeri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrin...+ More
Farzanapasha Farzanapasha
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.9 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 3.4 kmKengeri Metro Station- 2 kmSrini...+ More
Shankar G
Owner
1/26
2.8 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 1.5 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4 kmKengeri Metro Station- 4 kmSrini...+ More
YR
Yesem Realty
1/9
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Lingadheeranahalli

4 BHK Bungalow
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69k/sq.ftSizes: 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

Channasandra Layout
6,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banakshankari 6th Stage 11th Block
8,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganakal Village
8,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Ochre
4 BHK Villa
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Amanvana
4 BHK Villa
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palazzio
4 BHK Villa
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Abode 99
3, 4 BHK Villas
Off Sarjapur Hosur road, E.City, Bglr
2.22 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Mulberry Groves
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
2.61 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha La Casa
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

RR Nagar
20 people rated this locality
4.43
9,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft