Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Yerthiganahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Yerthiganahalli)

Lakshmi
Owner
1/19
4.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmChikka Sanne Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Thirupathaiah Raju
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 2.7 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Pallavi J Pallavi J
Owner
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹92.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
65.57 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Varnam Phase 1A Villa
4.5 BHK Villa
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Urbana Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
54.17 L-72.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

10,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boovanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.88
9,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft