More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jayabharathi Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.7 L
Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr

Property in Maruthi Sevanagar

Nearby Properties Around (Jayabharathi Nagar)

SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
IM
Invest Mango
+ 4 more
1/42
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jayabharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.05 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.72 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
5.05 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
GM
G M Developer
1/13
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/12
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmBangalore Baptist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmE...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
F
Fincaconnect
1/19
1.8 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/14
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Jayabharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.6 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jayabharathi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sathiya Nagar
9,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jayabharathi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jayabharathi Nagar, Bengaluru

Cooke Town
5 people rated this locality
4
13,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cox Town
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft