More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4952

Flats for Sale in Mahbub Nagar, Nagavara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahbub Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahbub Nagar, Nagavara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
2 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.25 L - 73.0 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1439 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Rachenahalli, Thanisandra
SLV Spring Fields (1245 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L - 97.69 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Meenakshi High Life Towers (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Trendsquares Ambience (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Adarsh Crest Phase 1 (854 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Govindaraj Garden, RT Nagar
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahbub Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.63 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
4.39 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
5.13 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/28
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K - 18.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
2.36 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mahbub Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 1 more
1/30
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
5.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Tetra Grand Green Aspire
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/7
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.1 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
2.56 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
4.39 km away
New Launch

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNN Clermont
RERA
3.8

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
1.91 km away
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Elements MallGated CommunityClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
4d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K - ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Vajram Newtown
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
5.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Coevolve Northern Star
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Bilberry
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to Elements MallCl...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/27
1.91 km away
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mahbub Nagar, Bengaluru

5,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veerannapalya
10 people rated this locality
4.3
11,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mahbub Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.15 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Nature s Symphony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Regal
3 BHK Apartment
Near Nagavara Jn, Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Earthen Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahbub Nagar, Bengaluru

Nagavara
4 people rated this locality
4.35
13,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
HBR Layout
18 people rated this locality
4.43
9,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thanisandra
12 people rated this locality
4.52
12,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaval Bairasandra
1 people rated this locality
4
6,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dasarahalli
1 people rated this locality