More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Old Manjunath Layout, SBI Bank Colony, Battarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Manjunath Layout? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Manjunath Layout. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Old Manjunath Layout)

S
Sridha
1/31
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/45
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AR
AM Reality
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Manjunath Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
2.18 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
4.24 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
4.50 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
GM
G M Developer
1/13
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/31
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 2499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/29
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to ...+ More
Srinivasan
Owner
1/16
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8 kmAdyar...+ More
SRIKANT
Owner
1/31
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 7.8 km  ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/32
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
ST
Sales Team
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Old Manjunath Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Royal Park
₹1.04 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Jai Royal Park
by Jai Infrastructures
2, 3 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KL
K Lokesh Reddy
Seller
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amara Jyothi Public School- 0.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Old Manjunath Layout, Bengaluru

Sannatammanahalli
8,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunshine Layout
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rifco Shantiniketan Layout
5,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Layout
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandapura
8,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Old Manjunath Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
69.6 L-86.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Sankalp DKM
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hallehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Glenbrook
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-4.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhvam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
60.58 L-76.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension
Property
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Ohana Block E
3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Old Manjunath Layout, Bengaluru

Battarahalli
23 people rated this locality
3.78
8,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varanasi
8,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
NRI Layout
13 people rated this locality
4.4
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kithaganur Village
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kithiganur
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hallehalli
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kithaganur Colony
10,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramamurthy Nagar
56 people rated this locality
3.83
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft