More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 136 of 136

Flats for Sale in Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panathur Main Road-Panathur? Housing.com offers 136+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 131+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panathur Main Road-Panathur. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Panathur Main Road-Panathur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skanda Sukriti (1315 sq.ft)
₹61.81 L - 85.54 L
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
Siddhi Sri Developers Siddhi Royal Orchid (1080 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
SR Green Meadows (988 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panathur, Bengaluru
Vishnu Parimala Vintage (1230 sq.ft)
₹38.13 L - 48.36 L
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
Aditi Exotica
Price on Request
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
Keerthi Nilaya
Price on Request
Panathur, Bengaluru
Aakruthi Sunshine (1680 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
Mana Charisma (1240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
Prestige Green Gables (661 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
Nagaraj Sri Sai Residential Layout (1040 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L - 1.01 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SG
Skanda Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Sukriti

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.2 L - 85.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SP
SR Projects
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Panathur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
VP
Vishnu Priya Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Kadubeesanahalli

AP
Aakruthi Projects
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005
MP
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panathur Main Road-Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
0.50 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
1.36 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2.56 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/37

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NR
Nagaraj Reddy
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Panathur

1040 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹55.35 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹59.94 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹66.6 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹80.23 L
1861 sq.ft Plot
₹83.75 L
2009 sq.ft Plot
₹90.41 L
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SG
Skanda Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
BC
BSR Construction
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.87 L - 43.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.45 L - 51.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
Updated
3w ago
AS
AR Signature Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Signature Nava Siri Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Kadubeesanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹39.69 L - 40.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Panathur Main Road-Panathur)

TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TV
True value homes
+ 5 more
1/44
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Panathur Main Road-Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/5
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/41
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/37
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 5 more
1/56
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/54
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Ambaram
3 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Meridian
3 BHK Apartment
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Park Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
1.58 Cr-2.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru

Panathur
13 people rated this locality
4.45
15,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoganhalli
14,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadubeesanahalli
18 people rated this locality
4.13
16,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balagere
13 people rated this locality